Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,733,582,266 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,703,975,266 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,733,582,266 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,703,975,266 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of archives at Do Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HT DIGITIZED - ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the request Perform the task of digitizing archives at Do Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the request Perform the task of digitizing archives at Do Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã xây dựng 670
20/12/2024 14:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the request Repair Do Son District Party Committee Headquarters (repair damage caused by storm No. 3 in 2024) of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with 5 bidding package.
02/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAT TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/12/2023 09:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2023 16:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the request Repairing the 3-storey building, offices and auxiliary items of the District Party Committee Headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with 5 bidding package.
28/11/2023 09:56
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the 3-storey building, offices and auxiliary items of the District Party Committee Headquarters.
28/11/2023 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Digitalization of archives at Do Son District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: HT DIGITIZED - ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 16:39
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn publishes the plan Perform the task of digitizing archives at Do Son District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:35
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn publishes the plan Perform the task of digitizing archives at Do Son District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:00
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã xây dựng 670
20/12/2024 14:59
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 09:29
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
04/12/2024 17:19
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn publishes the plan Repair Do Son District Party Committee Headquarters (repair damage caused by storm No. 3 in 2024) with 5 bidding package .
02/12/2024 10:33
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA FOREST PRODUCT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY, MINH DAT TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/12/2023 09:59
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2023 09:22
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
04/12/2023 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of archives at Do Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HT DIGITIZED - ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the request Perform the task of digitizing archives at Do Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the request Perform the task of digitizing archives at Do Son District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã xây dựng 670
20/12/2024 14:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the request Repair Do Son District Party Committee Headquarters (repair damage caused by storm No. 3 in 2024) of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with 5 bidding package.
02/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAT TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/12/2023 09:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2023 16:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has posted the request Repairing the 3-storey building, offices and auxiliary items of the District Party Committee Headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn with 5 bidding package.
28/11/2023 09:56
Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the 3-storey building, offices and auxiliary items of the District Party Committee Headquarters.
28/11/2023 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Đồ Sơn is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.