Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,409,939,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,407,510,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,409,939,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,407,510,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the request Repair and renovate the City Party Committee office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with 5 bidding package.
02/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the request Repair and renovate the City Party Committee office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with 4 bidding package.
02/12/2024 14:59
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate the City Party Committee office.
02/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh.
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 16:38
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted Tender Notice Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2023 09:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the request Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2023 07:54
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh Posted Development Investment Project Equip and install some fire prevention and fighting equipment in the campus of Cam Ranh City Party Committee office.
04/03/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for specialized pickup trucks of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ NHA TRANG
14/04/2021 00:37
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for specialized pickup trucks of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/04/2021 12:49
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for specialized pickup trucks of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/03/2021 19:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh publishes the plan Repair and renovate the City Party Committee office with 5 bidding package .
02/12/2024 15:11
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh publishes the plan Repair and renovate the City Party Committee office with 4 bidding package .
02/12/2024 14:59
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh announced the results of the bid package Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 16:38
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh announced the results of the bidding package Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee with 2 participating contractors .
20/10/2023 10:01
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh publishes Tender Notice Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
13/10/2023 09:22
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh publishes the plan Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
11/10/2023 07:54
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for specialized pickup trucks .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ NHA TRANG
14/04/2021 00:37
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for specialized pickup trucks with 1 participating contractors .
06/04/2021 20:29
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for specialized pickup trucks in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/04/2021 12:49
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for specialized pickup trucks in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/03/2021 19:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the request Repair and renovate the City Party Committee office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with 5 bidding package.
02/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the request Repair and renovate the City Party Committee office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with 4 bidding package.
02/12/2024 14:59
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate the City Party Committee office.
02/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh.
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 16:38
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted Tender Notice Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2023 09:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the request Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper of Cam Ranh City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2023 07:54
Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh Posted Development Investment Project Equip and install some fire prevention and fighting equipment in the campus of Cam Ranh City Party Committee office.
04/03/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for specialized pickup trucks of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ NHA TRANG
14/04/2021 00:37
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for specialized pickup trucks of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/04/2021 12:49
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for specialized pickup trucks of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/03/2021 19:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Cam Ranh is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.