Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,533,192,312 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,533,192,312 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,533,192,312 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,533,192,312 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Editing, publishing and printing the book History of Chi Linh City Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật
25/04/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the request Editing, publishing and printing the book History of Chi Linh City Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Review archive documents of Chi Linh City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phùng Thị Côm
20/03/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the request Adjust the document archive office of Chi Linh City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh with 2 bidding package.
20/03/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the City Party Committee house and the glass wall of the Party Committee house of Chi Linh city of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: BEN TAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the City Party Committee house and the glass wall of the Party Committee house of Chi Linh city of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve general work for Chi Linh City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA HAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TNS HẢI DƯƠNG
20/12/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ và Dịch vụ Hoàng Long
20/12/2023 16:14
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve general work for Chi Linh City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2023 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Editing, publishing and printing the book History of Chi Linh City Party Committee (1930-2025) .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật
25/04/2025 08:19
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh publishes the plan Editing, publishing and printing the book History of Chi Linh City Party Committee (1930-2025) with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:02
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Review archive documents of Chi Linh City Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phùng Thị Côm
20/03/2025 09:27
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh publishes the plan Adjust the document archive office of Chi Linh City Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
20/03/2025 09:23
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the City Party Committee house and the glass wall of the Party Committee house of Chi Linh city .
- Winning bidder: BEN TAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:04
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh publishes the plan Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the City Party Committee house and the glass wall of the Party Committee house of Chi Linh city with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 17:52
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars to serve general work for Chi Linh City Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA HAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2024 14:41
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve general work for Chi Linh City Party Committee Office with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2023 10:14
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TNS HẢI DƯƠNG
20/12/2023 16:16
Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ và Dịch vụ Hoàng Long
20/12/2023 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Editing, publishing and printing the book History of Chi Linh City Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật
25/04/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the request Editing, publishing and printing the book History of Chi Linh City Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Review archive documents of Chi Linh City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phùng Thị Côm
20/03/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the request Adjust the document archive office of Chi Linh City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh with 2 bidding package.
20/03/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the City Party Committee house and the glass wall of the Party Committee house of Chi Linh city of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: BEN TAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the City Party Committee house and the glass wall of the Party Committee house of Chi Linh city of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve general work for Chi Linh City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA HAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TNS HẢI DƯƠNG
20/12/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ và Dịch vụ Hoàng Long
20/12/2023 16:14
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve general work for Chi Linh City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2023 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Chí Linh is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.