Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,138,635,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,048,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,138,635,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,048,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organizing tours and vacations in 2024 of Sa Dec City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: EVENT SOHA TRAVEL & INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing tours and vacations in 2024 of Sa Dec City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for E-HSMT assessment, Results of the tender of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc.
08/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Consulting services for developing and evaluating e-procurement systems. of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
08/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the request Contractor selection plan Organizing tours and resorts in 2024 in Da Lat city of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buy cars for the work of Sa Dec Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA CANTHO COMPANY, LTD
26/09/2024 22:47
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Buying cars to serve the work of the Sa Dec City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the request Buying a car to serve the work of the Sa Dec City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5BS: Supply and installation: projector, led TV, led screen and sound system of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/02/2020 14:14
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4BS: Supply and installation of furniture equipment of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/12/2019 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for E-HSMT assessment, Results of the tender .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP
08/11/2024 11:07
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Consulting services for developing and evaluating e-procurement systems. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
08/11/2024 11:05
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Organizing tours and resorts in 2024 in Da Lat city with 3 bidding package .
08/11/2024 11:03
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc publishes the plan Buying a car to serve the work of the Sa Dec City Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
16/09/2024 16:35
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Furniture equipment .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng mua bán đồ gỗ Tấn Hiệp
28/12/2016 09:33
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Refrigeration equipment, fire protection, sanitation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tấn Thuận Thành
22/12/2016 10:41
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Package 10: External technical infrastructure (Including: temporary house, gate - fence, knitting yard) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyên Hảo
06/12/2016 14:17
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Package 10: External technical infrastructure (Including: temporary house, gate - fence, knitting yard). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyên Hảo
06/12/2016 10:54
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Construction of cafeteria, storage (including: cost of temporary house, static compression, electricity and water system, automatic fire alarm) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Nguyên Hảo
09/08/2016 09:40
Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc publishes Tender Notice Package 09: Construction of canteen, storage (including: cost of temporary house, static compression, electricity and water system, automatic fire alarm). (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Published on bidding newspaper No. 130 dated 13/07/2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/07/2016 07:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organizing tours and vacations in 2024 of Sa Dec City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: EVENT SOHA TRAVEL & INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing tours and vacations in 2024 of Sa Dec City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for E-HSMT assessment, Results of the tender of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc.
08/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Consulting services for developing and evaluating e-procurement systems. of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
08/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the request Contractor selection plan Organizing tours and resorts in 2024 in Da Lat city of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buy cars for the work of Sa Dec Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA CANTHO COMPANY, LTD
26/09/2024 22:47
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Buying cars to serve the work of the Sa Dec City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted the request Buying a car to serve the work of the Sa Dec City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5BS: Supply and installation: projector, led TV, led screen and sound system of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/02/2020 14:14
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4BS: Supply and installation of furniture equipment of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/12/2019 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Sa Đéc is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.