Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 476,593,086 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 444,503,254 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 476,593,086 VND, in which the total winning value is: 444,503,254 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the request Digitizing documents of the Party Committee, term 2020 - 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents of Phuoc Long town Party Committee, Party building committees, Town Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front of town and socio-political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG.
- Winning bidder: BAO AN SERVICES ARCHIVE COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 11:33
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted Tender Notice Editing documents of Phuoc Long town Party Committee, Party building committees, Town Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front of town and socio-political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Health check for officials managed by the Standing Committee of the Town Party Committee in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN KHANG GENERAL CLINIC LIMITED COMPANY.
09/09/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the request Editing documents of Phuoc Long town Party Committee, Party building committees, Town Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front of town and socio-political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2024 14:42
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted Tender Notice Health check for officials managed by the Standing Committee of the Town Party Committee in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the request Health check for officials managed by the Standing Committee of the Town Party Committee in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2024 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG publishes the plan Digitizing documents of the Party Committee, term 2020 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:26
VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG announced the results of the bid package Editing documents of Phuoc Long town Party Committee, Party building committees, Town Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front of town and socio-political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) .
- Winning bidder: BAO AN SERVICES ARCHIVE COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 11:33
VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG announced the results of the bidding package Document adjustment of Phuoc Long Town Party Committee, Party Building Departments, City Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front Town and socio -political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2024 10:35
VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG publishes Tender Notice Editing documents of Phuoc Long town Party Committee, Party building committees, Town Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front of town and socio-political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2024 14:37
VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG announced the results of the bid package Health check for officials managed by the Standing Committee of the Town Party Committee in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN KHANG GENERAL CLINIC LIMITED COMPANY.
09/09/2024 14:00
VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG publishes the plan Editing documents of Phuoc Long town Party Committee, Party building committees, Town Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front of town and socio-political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2024 14:42
VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG announced the results of the bidding package Health examination for officials under the Standing Committee of the Secretariat in 2024 with 5 participating contractors .
14/08/2024 10:54
VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG publishes Tender Notice Health check for officials managed by the Standing Committee of the Town Party Committee in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/08/2024 09:20
VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG publishes the plan Health check for officials managed by the Standing Committee of the Town Party Committee in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2024 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the request Digitizing documents of the Party Committee, term 2020 - 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents of Phuoc Long town Party Committee, Party building committees, Town Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front of town and socio-political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG.
- Winning bidder: BAO AN SERVICES ARCHIVE COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 11:33
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted Tender Notice Editing documents of Phuoc Long town Party Committee, Party building committees, Town Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front of town and socio-political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Health check for officials managed by the Standing Committee of the Town Party Committee in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN KHANG GENERAL CLINIC LIMITED COMPANY.
09/09/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the request Editing documents of Phuoc Long town Party Committee, Party building committees, Town Party Committee Office, Vietnam Fatherland Front of town and socio-political organizations (term 2010 - 2015) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2024 14:42
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted Tender Notice Health check for officials managed by the Standing Committee of the Town Party Committee in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has posted the request Health check for officials managed by the Standing Committee of the Town Party Committee in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2024 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG THỊ ỦY PHƯỚC LONG is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.