Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 874,830,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 871,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 874,830,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 871,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Bloc in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG TRẦN GIA
09/01/2025 17:10
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Bloc in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 14:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Sector in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
09/12/2024 20:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for the package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Sector in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
09/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Sector in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 17:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve general work for Trang Bang City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: Toyota Ly Thuong Kiet Co., Ltd.
02/01/2024 11:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve general work for Trang Bang City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2023 13:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve general work for Trang Bang City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2023 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Bloc in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG TRẦN GIA
09/01/2025 17:10
Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Bloc in 2023 with 2 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 11:18
Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Bloc in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/12/2024 14:08
Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Sector in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
09/12/2024 20:22
Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for the package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Sector in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
09/12/2024 20:17
Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Sector in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 17:42
Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng publishes the plan Procurement of cars to serve general work for Trang Bang City Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2023 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Bloc in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG TRẦN GIA
09/01/2025 17:10
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Bloc in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 14:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Sector in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
09/12/2024 20:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for the package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Sector in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
09/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of information equipment for the Party Sector in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 17:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve general work for Trang Bang City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: Toyota Ly Thuong Kiet Co., Ltd.
02/01/2024 11:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve general work for Trang Bang City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2023 13:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve general work for Trang Bang City Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2023 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Thị uỷ Trảng Bàng is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.