Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 27.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,061,521,308 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,961,630,771 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 27.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,061,521,308 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,961,630,771 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 08: Auditing Consulting of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: AAT AUDITING, ACCOUNTING AND TAX ADVISORY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the request The plan to select auditing consultants under the information technology application project in the activities of the Party agencies of Bac Kan province, ensuring network information security, period 2021-2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Party book printing of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: BAC KAN PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the request Party book printing of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consulting and implementation supervision of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIT
03/01/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Investing, adding and upgrading technical infrastructure of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 16:30
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Investing, adding and upgrading technical infrastructure of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
14/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE TELECOMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on making bidding documents and evaluating bids of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: A&C TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of audio equipment and LED screens for the meeting room of the Bac Kan Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ CTI
03/12/2024 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 08: Auditing Consulting .
- Winning bidder: AAT AUDITING, ACCOUNTING AND TAX ADVISORY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 16:08
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn publishes the plan The plan to select auditing consultants under the information technology application project in the activities of the Party agencies of Bac Kan province, ensuring network information security, period 2021-2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 09:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Party book printing .
- Winning bidder: BAC KAN PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 10:24
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Party book printing with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 08:48
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Consulting and implementation supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIT
03/01/2025 10:35
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Investing, adding and upgrading technical infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 16:30
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Investing, adding and upgrading technical infrastructure with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 16:50
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Investing, adding and upgrading technical infrastructure in the form Open bidding .
14/12/2024 10:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE TELECOMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 16:44
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: A&C TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 08: Auditing Consulting of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: AAT AUDITING, ACCOUNTING AND TAX ADVISORY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the request The plan to select auditing consultants under the information technology application project in the activities of the Party agencies of Bac Kan province, ensuring network information security, period 2021-2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Party book printing of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: BAC KAN PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the request Party book printing of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consulting and implementation supervision of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIT
03/01/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Investing, adding and upgrading technical infrastructure of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 16:30
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Investing, adding and upgrading technical infrastructure of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
14/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE TELECOMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on making bidding documents and evaluating bids of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: A&C TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of audio equipment and LED screens for the meeting room of the Bac Kan Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ CTI
03/12/2024 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn is the investor of 18 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Kạn is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.