Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 89 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 193 bidding packages, of which 63 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 53 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 133 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 90 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 75 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 72 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.85%, Construction 35.85%, Consultancy 16.98%, Non-consultancy 11.32%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 107,453,678,847 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 105,581,466,706 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.85%, Construction 35.85%, Consulting 16.98%, Non-consulting 11.32%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 107,453,678,847 VND, in which the total winning value is: 105,581,466,706 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing services of editing and digitizing archived documents at the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 15:21
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of vehicles for general office use at the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
14/08/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
12/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
10/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the request Purchasing vehicles for general office use at the Provincial Party Committee Office. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Providing services for editing and digitizing archived documents at the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên with 5 bidding package.
05/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÀNH KHANG
05/08/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of materials and equipment prices of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH APPRAISAL AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
28/07/2026 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: VIC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES CO LTD
10/09/2025 16:42
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ECOLAND
10/09/2025 16:36
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Making bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) Bidding package .
- Winning bidder: VIC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES CO LTD
10/09/2025 16:29
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and results of contractor selection of construction package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ECOLAND
10/09/2025 16:22
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM AN PHÚC HƯNG
14/07/2025 08:17
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: shopping, installing LED screen meeting room 3.01, Headquarters of the Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh thương mại và dịch vụ công nghệ Trường An
11/07/2025 11:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 08:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
18/06/2025 11:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for shopping cost estimates, bidding package: procurement, installation of LED screen meeting room 3.01, Provincial Party Committee Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 17:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for repair and maintenance of corridor area, garage floor G floor, provincial Party Committee headquarters with 5 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing services of editing and digitizing archived documents at the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 15:21
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of vehicles for general office use at the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
14/08/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
12/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
10/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the request Purchasing vehicles for general office use at the Provincial Party Committee Office. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Providing services for editing and digitizing archived documents at the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên with 5 bidding package.
05/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÀNH KHANG
05/08/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of materials and equipment prices of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH APPRAISAL AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
28/07/2026 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên is the owner of 70 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên is the investor of 53 package, of which 39 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên is the owner of 133 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh uỷ Hưng Yên is an investor with 90 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.