Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 41 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.05%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 7.32%, Non-consultancy 14.63%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,922,440,032 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 70,090,440,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.05%, Construction 0%, Consulting 7.32%, Non-consulting 14.63%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,922,440,032 VND, in which the total winning value is: 70,090,440,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase of 01 new 7-seat car for general business purposes of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
01/06/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the request Purchase estimate: Buy 01 07-seat car for general business purposes of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2026 19:31
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Editing archived documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DTK-PRO
28/04/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
28/04/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase 03 new cars to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: DUC VIET TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Price appraisal consulting of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT APPRAISAL AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION
10/04/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the request Task "Correcting documents at the Khanh Hoa Provincial Party Committee History Archive after organizing the local government apparatus at 02 levels, period 2025 - 2028" in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with 4 bidding package.
08/04/2026 11:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase 03 new cars to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
30/03/2026 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement, installation of information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUC COMMUNICATIONS INFORMATICS CO.LTD
17/06/2025 20:45
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement, installation of information technology equipment with 3 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 07:37
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement, installation of information technology equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2025 08:31
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Shopping, installing additional information technology equipment in the activities of Khanh Hoa Party agencies in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 07:25
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consulting to verify the effectiveness and feasibility .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và dịch vụ hành chính công trực tuyến tỉnh Khánh Hòa
08/03/2025 16:06
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey, making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
08/03/2025 15:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Internal software testing .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 08:21
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of terminal equipment to serve sending and receiving documents on the Party's wide-area information network system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG THẾ HỆ MỚI
26/12/2024 16:53
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Building a leadership and direction information system .
- Winning bidder: FPT INFORMATION SYSTEM CORPORATION, VIETTEL GROUP
19/12/2024 09:46
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of terminal equipment to serve sending and receiving documents on the Party's wide-area information network system with 2 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase of 01 new 7-seat car for general business purposes of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
01/06/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the request Purchase estimate: Buy 01 07-seat car for general business purposes of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2026 19:31
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Editing archived documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DTK-PRO
28/04/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
28/04/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase 03 new cars to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: DUC VIET TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Price appraisal consulting of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT APPRAISAL AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION
10/04/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted the request Task "Correcting documents at the Khanh Hoa Provincial Party Committee History Archive after organizing the local government apparatus at 02 levels, period 2025 - 2028" in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with 4 bidding package.
08/04/2026 11:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase 03 new cars to serve the work of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
30/03/2026 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa is the investor of 41 package, of which 35 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Khánh Hòa is an investor with 64 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.