Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 61 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 57 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 62 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.91%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 4.35%, Non-consultancy 17.39%, Mixed 4.35%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,867,851,677 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,691,821,056 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.91%, Construction 0%, Consulting 4.35%, Non-consulting 17.39%, Mixed 4.35%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,867,851,677 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,691,821,056 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Providing catering services and guest rooms for the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI KHÁNH HƯNG
04/09/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the request Approval of budget and procurement plan for the contract: Provision of food and accommodation services for the Provincial Party Committee. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the contract: Purchase of a 7-seater, all-wheel drive vehicle for general use. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 14:18
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender 04: Digitization of documents in provincial party organizations of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for EHSMS assessment and quality control system assessment. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: HLD CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
24/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the request Approval of budget and procurement plan for the project: digitization of documents in provincial party organizations. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with an uninterruptible power system for the Data Integration Center; Replace the battery system of the uninterruptible power system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL ICT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing property and equipment in the office of the Standing Committee of the Provincial Party Committee and the meeting room of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Âu Lạc
20/07/2026 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Providing catering services and guest rooms for the Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI KHÁNH HƯNG
23/03/2026 17:31
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu publishes the plan Providing catering services and guest rooms for the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2026 16:58
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Repairing meeting desks, podium speech room meeting of the Provincial Party Executive Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH CHÂU
09/09/2025 10:36
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu publishes the plan Repairing meeting desks, podium speech room meeting of the Provincial Party Executive Committee with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2025 16:29
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu publishes the plan Providing catering services for sports competitions to celebrate the 95th anniversary of the establishment of the Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2025 08:36
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Car repair 80A-011.56 .
- Winning bidder: GARA Ô TÔ TUẤN PHÁT
19/03/2025 10:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu publishes the plan Car repair BKS 80A-011.56 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 10:50
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu publishes the plan Car repair BKS 80A-011.56 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 10:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Car repair BKS 80A-004.78 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 12:23
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu publishes the plan install LED screen with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 07:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Providing catering services and guest rooms for the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI KHÁNH HƯNG
04/09/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the request Approval of budget and procurement plan for the contract: Provision of food and accommodation services for the Provincial Party Committee. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the contract: Purchase of a 7-seater, all-wheel drive vehicle for general use. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 14:18
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender 04: Digitization of documents in provincial party organizations of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for EHSMS assessment and quality control system assessment. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: HLD CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
24/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the request Approval of budget and procurement plan for the project: digitization of documents in provincial party organizations. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with an uninterruptible power system for the Data Integration Center; Replace the battery system of the uninterruptible power system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL ICT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing property and equipment in the office of the Standing Committee of the Provincial Party Committee and the meeting room of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Âu Lạc
20/07/2026 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu is the owner of 61 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu is the investor of 23 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu is the owner of 62 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Lai Châu is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.