Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 9 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 80 contractor selection plans with a total of 201 bidding packages, of which 70 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 69 packages (with 84 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 114 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 96 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 93 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.76%, Construction 5.95%, Consultancy 3.57%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 2.38%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 169,401,327,104 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 164,447,479,582 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.76%, Construction 5.95%, Consulting 3.57%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 2.38%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 169,401,327,104 VND, in which the total winning value is: 164,447,479,582 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG LONG
22/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor: Digitization of archival documents at the Provincial Party Committee Archive. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of information technology equipment, replacement and upgrade of the Wifi network system at the headquarters of the Provincial Party Committee and building a State Secret network system at the Boards, Inspection Committees and Provincial Party Committee Offices in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ ANH ĐỨC
20/07/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluate information safety and security of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CYBERSPACE SECURITY TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 18:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of information technology equipment, replacement and upgrade of the Wifi network system at the headquarters of the Provincial Party Committee and building a State Secret network system at the Boards, Inspection Committees and Provincial Party Committee Offices in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
22/06/2026 10:46
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Evaluate information safety and security of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 18:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: Rent a place to welcome and work with leaders of 03 provinces: Nghe An, Ha Tinh, Lam Dong of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: Renting a place to welcome and work with the delegation of the Vice Chairman of the 16th National Assembly of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the request on approving estimates and plans to select contractors to purchase information technology equipment, replace and upgrade the Wifi network system at the headquarters of the Provincial Party Committee and build a State Secret network system at Boards, Inspection Committees and Provincial Party Committee Offices in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Shopping, upgrading and replacing information technology equipment in Thanh Hoa Party agencies in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
06/08/2025 06:11
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of document storage equipment .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHAT PRODUCE FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 18:53
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Shopping, upgrading and replacing information technology equipment in Thanh Hoa Party agencies in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 16:05
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of document storage equipment with 6 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 16:33
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Shopping, upgrading and replacing information technology equipment in Thanh Hoa Party agencies in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/06/2025 15:44
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of document storage equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 16:19
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Approving the project contractor selection plan: procurement of equipment to preserve documents and repair and renovate the location of receiving and preserving documents of agencies and units handed over to the Provincial Party Historical Archives with 4 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:40
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Investing in equipment, security solutions for information technology network system and upgrading software to operate the operation of Thanh Hoa Party agencies on the Internet with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2025 17:24
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors to shop, upgrade and replace information technology equipment, maintenance, maintenance of equipment and information technology networks in Thanh Hoa Party agencies in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
26/05/2025 20:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy cars for common work .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT EQUIPMENT&AUTOMATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG LONG
22/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor: Digitization of archival documents at the Provincial Party Committee Archive. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of information technology equipment, replacement and upgrade of the Wifi network system at the headquarters of the Provincial Party Committee and building a State Secret network system at the Boards, Inspection Committees and Provincial Party Committee Offices in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ ANH ĐỨC
20/07/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluate information safety and security of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CYBERSPACE SECURITY TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 18:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of information technology equipment, replacement and upgrade of the Wifi network system at the headquarters of the Provincial Party Committee and building a State Secret network system at the Boards, Inspection Committees and Provincial Party Committee Offices in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
22/06/2026 10:46
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Evaluate information safety and security of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 18:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: Rent a place to welcome and work with leaders of 03 provinces: Nghe An, Ha Tinh, Lam Dong of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: Renting a place to welcome and work with the delegation of the Vice Chairman of the 16th National Assembly of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has posted the request on approving estimates and plans to select contractors to purchase information technology equipment, replace and upgrade the Wifi network system at the headquarters of the Provincial Party Committee and build a State Secret network system at Boards, Inspection Committees and Provincial Party Committee Offices in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa is the owner of 80 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 65 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa is the investor of 84 package, of which 77 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa is the owner of 114 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thanh Hóa is an investor with 85 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.