Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 95 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 138 contractor selection plans with a total of 314 bidding packages, of which 137 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 59 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 62 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 254 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 253 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.74%, Construction 4.84%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 27.42%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 116,462,318,193 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 109,370,576,995 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 95 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.74%, Construction 4.84%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 27.42%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 116,462,318,193 VND, in which the total winning value is: 109,370,576,995 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request plan for selecting a new construction contractor for the "Guard Post and Driver Accommodation" component of the Provincial Party Committee of Vinh Long's office building project. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 7 bidding package.
04/09/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Digital Transformation Procurement Plan 2026 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 13 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Digitizing documents in the Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: DITECO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 18:46
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Providing catering services for the Provincial Party Committee's informal meeting, the committee invited members who are slated to hold positions on the Provincial Party Committee, the Provincial Party Standing Committee, and key provincial officials for the terms of 2025-2030 and 2026-2031. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Approval of the "Document Digitization and Archive Management Plan for Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026" (based on supplementary state budget estimates). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 4 bidding package.
07/08/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase of the new construction project for the Rest Room category Target security team and driver team of the Vinh Long Provincial Party Committee Headquarters project of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Plan to select contractors to buy 01 refrigerator, 01 industrial vacuum cleaner (Provincial Party Committee Conference House) and 02 air conditioners (Provincial Party Committee archive) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to repair and line the flagpole with marble at the flagpole area of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:37
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Digitizing documents in the Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with the form Open bidding.
23/07/2026 21:35
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to disassemble the Badminton House of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG publishes the plan Providing cooking services for the Standing Committee of the Provincial Party Committee to receive delegations to attend the ceremony to announce the resolutions on the merger of the province, the decision to establish the Party Committee of Vinh Long province with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2025 14:54
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG publishes the plan Bidding package dredging impurities water drainage system campus headquarters and public houses of the Provincial Party Committee. with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 17:52
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Supplementing additional equipment, extending the copyright of equipment and software of the center integrated data and equipment and office machines. .
- Winning bidder: THI THIEN SOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
20/06/2025 17:13
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG publishes the plan carry out the preparation of public asset maintenance and repair projects of the Provincial Party Committee Office; Category: Provincial Party Committee Archives, Public Works House 16 units, 7 units, 4 semi -Lap units with 4 bidding package .
09/06/2025 18:37
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bidding package Supplementing additional equipment, extending the copyright of equipment and software of the center integrated data and equipment and office machines. with 3 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 14:23
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG publishes Tender Notice Supplementing additional equipment, extending the copyright of equipment and software of the center integrated data and equipment and office machines. in the form Open bidding .
30/05/2025 16:57
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG publishes the plan Estimated implementation of the Digital Conversion Project in 2025 with 5 bidding package .
20/05/2025 11:26
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Digitalization of the Provincial Party Committee's Archives in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP, 24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 14:52
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bidding package Digitalization of the Provincial Party Committee's Archives in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 10:10
VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG publishes Tender Notice Digitalization of the Provincial Party Committee's Archives in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
19/04/2025 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request plan for selecting a new construction contractor for the "Guard Post and Driver Accommodation" component of the Provincial Party Committee of Vinh Long's office building project. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 7 bidding package.
04/09/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Digital Transformation Procurement Plan 2026 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 13 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Digitizing documents in the Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: DITECO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 18:46
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Providing catering services for the Provincial Party Committee's informal meeting, the committee invited members who are slated to hold positions on the Provincial Party Committee, the Provincial Party Standing Committee, and key provincial officials for the terms of 2025-2030 and 2026-2031. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Approval of the "Document Digitization and Archive Management Plan for Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026" (based on supplementary state budget estimates). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 4 bidding package.
07/08/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase of the new construction project for the Rest Room category Target security team and driver team of the Vinh Long Provincial Party Committee Headquarters project of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Plan to select contractors to buy 01 refrigerator, 01 industrial vacuum cleaner (Provincial Party Committee Conference House) and 02 air conditioners (Provincial Party Committee archive) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to repair and line the flagpole with marble at the flagpole area of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:37
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Digitizing documents in the Provincial Party Committee Archives in 2026 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with the form Open bidding.
23/07/2026 21:35
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to disassemble the Badminton House of the investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG is the owner of 138 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 73 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 65 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG is the investor of 62 package, of which 56 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG is the owner of 62 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY VĨNH LONG is an investor with 95 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.