Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 145 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 65 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 55 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 99 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 90 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.15%, Construction 16.92%, Consultancy 12.31%, Non-consultancy 24.62%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 98,197,235,972 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 96,036,080,250 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 16.92%, Consulting 12.31%, Non-consulting 24.62%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,197,235,972 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,036,080,250 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Digitization, creating databases, historical archives of Vinh Phuc Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: NEW VISION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Digitization, creating databases, historical archives of Vinh Phuc Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request The plan to select contractors to perform the task of applying IT: Digitizing, creating a database of historical archives of the Provincial Party Committee
Vinh Phuc of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for work of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: BAC VIET AUTOMOBILE SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Industrial hygiene, maintenance of greenery system, planting flowers to decorate the campus of the Provincial Party Committee - Uncle Ho's souvenir house in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT PRODUCE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Leasing document management software and executive operation at Vinh Phuc Provincial Party agencies, period 2025-2029 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/04/2025 20:54
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Buying a car for work of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
22/03/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting car shopping contractors for work of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 11:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Industrial hygiene, maintenance of greenery system, planting flowers to decorate the campus of the Provincial Party Committee - Uncle Ho's souvenir house in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 16:08
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Leasing document management software and executive operation at Vinh Phuc Provincial Party agencies, period 2025-2029 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
13/03/2025 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Digitization, creating databases, historical archives of Vinh Phuc Provincial Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM TECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NEW VISION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 14:34
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Digitization, creating databases, historical archives of Vinh Phuc Provincial Party Committee Office with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 09:36
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Digitization, creating databases, historical archives of Vinh Phuc Provincial Party Committee Office in the form Open bidding .
14/06/2025 17:03
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to perform the task of applying IT: Digitizing, creating a database of historical archives of the Provincial Party Committee
Vinh Phuc with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2025 14:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Buying a car for work .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA HIROSHIMA VINH PHUC - HT COMPANY LIMITED, BAC VIET AUTOMOBILE SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 16:16
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Industrial hygiene, maintenance of greenery system, planting flowers to decorate the campus of the Provincial Party Committee - Uncle Ho's souvenir house in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT PRODUCE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 11:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Leasing document management software and executive operation at Vinh Phuc Provincial Party agencies, period 2025-2029 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/04/2025 20:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Buying a car for work with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 11:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Industrial hygiene, maintenance of greenery system, planting flowers to decorate the campus of the Provincial Party Committee - Uncle Ho's souvenir house in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
27/03/2025 10:15
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Leasing document management software and executive operation at Vinh Phuc Provincial Party agencies, period 2025-2029 with 2 participating contractors .
22/03/2025 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Digitization, creating databases, historical archives of Vinh Phuc Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: NEW VISION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Digitization, creating databases, historical archives of Vinh Phuc Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request The plan to select contractors to perform the task of applying IT: Digitizing, creating a database of historical archives of the Provincial Party Committee
Vinh Phuc of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for work of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: BAC VIET AUTOMOBILE SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Industrial hygiene, maintenance of greenery system, planting flowers to decorate the campus of the Provincial Party Committee - Uncle Ho's souvenir house in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT PRODUCE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Leasing document management software and executive operation at Vinh Phuc Provincial Party agencies, period 2025-2029 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/04/2025 20:54
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Buying a car for work of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
22/03/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting car shopping contractors for work of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 11:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Industrial hygiene, maintenance of greenery system, planting flowers to decorate the campus of the Provincial Party Committee - Uncle Ho's souvenir house in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 16:08
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Leasing document management software and executive operation at Vinh Phuc Provincial Party agencies, period 2025-2029 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
13/03/2025 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 76 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 75 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 65 package, of which 65 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 55 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Vĩnh Phúc is an investor with 66 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.