Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 29.17%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 29.17%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 77,664,016,320 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 76,932,677,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 29.17%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 29.17%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 77,664,016,320 VND, in which the total winning value is: 76,932,677,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Production of reportage, video, propaganda clips on administrative procedures, online public services, implementation of administrative procedures on electronic environment on radio and television in Bac Giang province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
06/05/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management consultancy and construction supervision of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGỌC ĐĂNG
06/05/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Repairing 2 -storey working houses, 5 -storey working houses, cafeteria and auxiliary items outside the house of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bac Giang Province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Eating and drinking delegations of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đại Hoàng Sơn
12/03/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for estimating goods and services: Eating and drinking delegation of the Supreme People's Procuracy delegation of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Termite prevention treatment at the headquarters of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bac Giang province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng tỉnh Bắc Giang
27/11/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng tỉnh Bắc Giang
27/11/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and re-determining the value of documents at the Office of the People's Committee of Bac Giang province
from 2004 - 2010 of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANNY
27/11/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Production of reportage, video, propaganda clips on administrative procedures, online public services, implementation of administrative procedures on electronic environment on radio and television in Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 16:44
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI PHONG
06/05/2025 09:17
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consultancy and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGỌC ĐĂNG
06/05/2025 09:14
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Repairing 2 -storey working houses, 5 -storey working houses, cafeteria and auxiliary items outside the house of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bac Giang Province with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 10:08
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Eating and drinking delegations of the Supreme People's Procuracy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đại Hoàng Sơn
12/03/2025 09:13
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating goods and services: Eating and drinking delegation of the Supreme People's Procuracy delegation with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 09:08
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Termite prevention treatment at the headquarters of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 10:33
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Editing and re-determining the value of documents at the Office of the People's Committee of Bac Giang province
from 2004 - 2010 .
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANNY
27/11/2024 14:43
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of projector equipment, projection screen, power supply, HDMI cable to serve the activities of the People's Committee of Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN PHẨM CÔNG NGHỆ MIỀN BẮC
26/11/2024 10:59
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Planting a number of types of grass carpets with colorful leaves, trees to shape and create canopy within the premises of the headquarters of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: CAY XANH THUAN DAO COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Production of reportage, video, propaganda clips on administrative procedures, online public services, implementation of administrative procedures on electronic environment on radio and television in Bac Giang province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
06/05/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management consultancy and construction supervision of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGỌC ĐĂNG
06/05/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Repairing 2 -storey working houses, 5 -storey working houses, cafeteria and auxiliary items outside the house of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bac Giang Province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Eating and drinking delegations of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đại Hoàng Sơn
12/03/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for estimating goods and services: Eating and drinking delegation of the Supreme People's Procuracy delegation of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Termite prevention treatment at the headquarters of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bac Giang province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng tỉnh Bắc Giang
27/11/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng tỉnh Bắc Giang
27/11/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and re-determining the value of documents at the Office of the People's Committee of Bac Giang province
from 2004 - 2010 of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANNY
27/11/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang is the investor of 24 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Giang is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.