Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 56 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.05%, Construction 42.11%, Consultancy 5.26%, Non-consultancy 31.58%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 113,852,065,769 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 108,111,407,119 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.05%, Construction 42.11%, Consulting 5.26%, Non-consulting 31.58%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 113,852,065,769 VND, in which the total winning value is: 108,111,407,119 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Construction + Equipment of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG HOA
04/09/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an
07/08/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an
07/08/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM VIỆT ĐẮK NÔNG
07/08/2026 13:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Renovation and repair of the office building block (Block 2) located at No. 4 Tran Hung Dao Street, Xuan Huong Ward – Da Lat. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2026 13:46
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of a block of office buildings (Block 2) located at No. 4 Tran Hung Dao Street, Xuan Huong Ward – Da Lat..
07/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy laptop computers equipped in meeting rooms of Lam Dong Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: INVEST AND TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY VIET NAM
07/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Approval of estimates and contractor selection plans, bidding packages: Purchasing laptop computers to equip meeting rooms of Lam Dong Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 18:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA LÊ NGUYÊN
22/07/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an
22/07/2026 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and repair of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 69
24/07/2025 09:53
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and repair of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SƠN NAM PHÁT ĐÀ LẠT
21/07/2025 16:55
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HA PHAT THINH LIMITED COMPANY
21/07/2025 15:05
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN MINH
21/07/2025 15:02
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HA PHAT THINH LIMITED COMPANY
21/07/2025 14:53
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN MINH
21/07/2025 14:47
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Economic and technical report on construction and construction of office repair at 2A and 04 Tran Hung Dao, Ward 3, Da Lat City with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2025 11:10
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Economic and technical report for repairing houses and lands for residence for Lam Dong provincial officials and public employees at 03 Chu Van An with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2025 10:40
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG LÂM ĐỒNG
20/02/2025 11:46
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÚC ANH
20/02/2025 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Construction + Equipment of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG HOA
04/09/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an
07/08/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an
07/08/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM VIỆT ĐẮK NÔNG
07/08/2026 13:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Renovation and repair of the office building block (Block 2) located at No. 4 Tran Hung Dao Street, Xuan Huong Ward – Da Lat. of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2026 13:46
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of a block of office buildings (Block 2) located at No. 4 Tran Hung Dao Street, Xuan Huong Ward – Da Lat..
07/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy laptop computers equipped in meeting rooms of Lam Dong Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: INVEST AND TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY VIET NAM
07/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Approval of estimates and contractor selection plans, bidding packages: Purchasing laptop computers to equip meeting rooms of Lam Dong Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 18:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA LÊ NGUYÊN
22/07/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an
22/07/2026 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng is the investor of 19 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 19 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lâm Đồng is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.