Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 96 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 52 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 81 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.69%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 34.62%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 82,497,247,911 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 81,336,855,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.69%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 34.62%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,497,247,911 VND, in which the total winning value is: 81,336,855,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrading and expanding the legal education dissemination website of Thanh Hoa province; data entry; train of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing lighting equipment and other electrical equipment installed at the Headquarters is the job of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng đồ điện Duy Long
05/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Providing lighting equipment and other electrical equipment installed at the Headquarters is the job of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 07:22
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Edit documents at the Provincial People's Committee Office archives in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Edit documents at the Provincial People's Committee Office archives in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Information security assessment of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Upgrading and expanding the website for disseminating legal education in Thanh Hoa province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2026 15:01
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding the website for disseminating legal education in Thanh Hoa province.
26/05/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Expanding and upgrading the Thanh Hoa Feedback system to the commune level of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THINKLABS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Hire information technology service "Thanh Hoa province public service email system" of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
29/04/2026 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Upgrading electronic boards at Thanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: HITECH INFOMATICS TECHNOLGY APPLICATION AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
02/01/2025 14:13
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Upgrading electronic boards at Thanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2025 14:04
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buy goods to give gifts to celebrate the new year of At Ty 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG DŨNG
02/01/2025 09:09
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Print publications to congratulate At Ty New Year 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG & QUẢNG CÁO TẦM NHÌN SÁNG TẠO
02/01/2025 09:09
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Printing to serve the work of Thanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG & QUẢNG CÁO TẦM NHÌN SÁNG TẠO
31/12/2024 17:03
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Printing to serve the work of the Provincial People's Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 16:58
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Buy goods to give gifts to celebrate the new year of At Ty 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 09:36
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Print publications to congratulate At Ty New Year 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 09:36
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Print publications to congratulate At Ty New Year 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 15:55
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Buy goods to give gifts to celebrate the new year of At Ty 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrading and expanding the legal education dissemination website of Thanh Hoa province; data entry; train of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing lighting equipment and other electrical equipment installed at the Headquarters is the job of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng đồ điện Duy Long
05/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Providing lighting equipment and other electrical equipment installed at the Headquarters is the job of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 07:22
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Edit documents at the Provincial People's Committee Office archives in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Edit documents at the Provincial People's Committee Office archives in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Information security assessment of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Upgrading and expanding the website for disseminating legal education in Thanh Hoa province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2026 15:01
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding the website for disseminating legal education in Thanh Hoa province.
26/05/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Expanding and upgrading the Thanh Hoa Feedback system to the commune level of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THINKLABS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Hire information technology service "Thanh Hoa province public service email system" of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
29/04/2026 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa is the owner of 56 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa is the investor of 52 package, of which 38 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa is the owner of 81 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Thanh Hóa is an investor with 53 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.