Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- Announced 117 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 201 contractor selection plans with a total of 275 bidding packages, of which 47 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 71 packages (with 71 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 170 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 99 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 85 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 85 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.03%, Construction 12.68%, Consultancy 47.89%, Non-consultancy 1.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 91,195,595,724 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 86,672,025,136 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.03%, Construction 12.68%, Consulting 47.89%, Non-consulting 1.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 91,195,595,724 VND, in which the total winning value is: 86,672,025,136 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Purchase concrete columns to serve the production and business of Vien Thong Bac Ninh in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Approve the project and contractor selection plan Project: Hiring labor to serve production and business activities in 2026 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Approve the project and contractor selection plan Project: Procurement of generators in 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for LCNT projects for maintenance, repair of generators, repairing clay filtration equipment of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request OTB, Splitter, ODF shopping of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan of LCNT projects equipped with computers for production and business of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request The plan to buy concrete columns for production and business of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in the first phase of 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for projects to renovate and upgrade fire protection systems of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 5 bidding package.
27/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request LCNT Procurement of ONT terminal equipment (4GE+Wifi 6 Dualband) to serve the production and business needs of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2024 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Hire workers from other enterprises to serve the production and business of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for LCNT projects for maintenance, repair of generators, repairing clay filtration equipment of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:57
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan OTB, Splitter, ODF shopping with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 13:40
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan of LCNT projects equipped with computers for production and business of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 16:00
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The plan to buy concrete columns for production and business of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in the first phase of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 15:29
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for projects to renovate and upgrade fire protection systems with 5 bidding package .
27/12/2024 16:36
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan LCNT Procurement of ONT terminal equipment (4GE+Wifi 6 Dualband) to serve the production and business needs of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 17:28
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire workers from other enterprises to serve the production and business of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 17:44
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for projects to renovate and upgrade fire protection systems with 5 bidding package .
09/12/2024 18:30
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan consulting contractor selection plan with 2 bidding package .
09/12/2024 17:51
Viễn thông Bắc Ninh publishes the plan LCNT Equipping Led screen system for Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Purchase concrete columns to serve the production and business of Vien Thong Bac Ninh in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Approve the project and contractor selection plan Project: Hiring labor to serve production and business activities in 2026 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Approve the project and contractor selection plan Project: Procurement of generators in 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for LCNT projects for maintenance, repair of generators, repairing clay filtration equipment of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request OTB, Splitter, ODF shopping of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan of LCNT projects equipped with computers for production and business of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request The plan to buy concrete columns for production and business of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in the first phase of 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for projects to renovate and upgrade fire protection systems of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 5 bidding package.
27/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request LCNT Procurement of ONT terminal equipment (4GE+Wifi 6 Dualband) to serve the production and business needs of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2024 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has posted the request Hire workers from other enterprises to serve the production and business of Bac Ninh Telecommunications in 2025 of the investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh is the investor of 117 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh is the owner of 201 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 198 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh is the investor of 71 package, of which 68 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh is the owner of 170 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Bắc Ninh is an investor with 59 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.