Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- Announced 89 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 183 contractor selection plans with a total of 203 bidding packages, of which 61 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 260 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 243 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.71%, Construction 17.65%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 80,855,162,928 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 80,474,978,655 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.71%, Construction 17.65%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 80,855,162,928 VND, in which the total winning value is: 80,474,978,655 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the request Construction and installation of construction and construction of VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS station in Nuoc Son commune; RMS MU hamlet Muong Hoa commune of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the request Construction and installation of construction and construction of VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS tan-thuy-mu; RMS Xom-Xe-LCS and RMS Bo-Tram-TLC of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2025 11:02
Viễn thông Hòa Bình Posted Development Investment Project Building CSHT of the VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS station in Nuoc Son commune; RMS MU hamlet Muong Hoa commune.
28/09/2025 10:10
Viễn thông Hòa Bình Posted Development Investment Project Building CSHT of the VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS tan-thuy-mu; RMS Xom-Xe-LCS and RMS Bo-Tram-TLC.
28/09/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Reinforcing VNPT Hoa Binh in 2025; BTS Station of Bac Tran Hung Dao, Cao Phong, Trung Hoa, Phu Vinh, Hoa Lam, Vu Lam of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the request Reinforcing VNPT Peace Investment in 2025; BTS Station of Bac Tran Hung Dao, Cao Phong, Trung Hoa, Phu Vinh, Hoa Lam, Vu Lam of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2025 16:32
Viễn thông Hòa Bình Posted Development Investment Project Reinforcing VNPT Peace Investment in 2025; BTS Station of Bac Tran Hung Dao, Cao Phong, Trung Hoa, Phu Vinh, Hoa Lam, Vu Lam.
24/09/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of works: Reinforcing Hoa Binh VNPT CSHT in 2025; BTS Station of Bac Tran Hung Dao, Cao Phong, Trung Hoa, Phu Vinh, Hoa Lam, Vu Lam of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: TELECOMS AND CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports on construction and construction of VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS station in Nuoc Son commune; RMS MU hamlet Muong Hoa commune of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: TELECOMS AND CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports on construction and construction of VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS tan-thuy-mu; RMS Xom-Xe-LCS and RMS Bo-Tram-TLC of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: INCOTEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viễn thông Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on relocation of the BTS stream BTS Station and RMS Station to the expensive Da Bac district - Hoa Binh Telecommunications in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TELECOMS AND CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 08:35
Viễn thông Hòa Bình publishes the plan Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on relocation of the BTS stream BTS Station and RMS Station to the expensive Da Bac district - Hoa Binh Telecommunications in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 09:23
Viễn thông Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping at ATS cabinets .
- Winning bidder: HL VIET NAM EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 15:59
Viễn thông Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping for generators .
- Winning bidder: NIKI ELECTROMECHANICS AND ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 15:53
Viễn thông Hòa Bình publishes the plan Shopping for generators and ATS cabinets for BTS stations in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:37
Viễn thông Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of reinforcing transmission routes in Mai Chau district - Hoa Binh telecommunications in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: POST AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 16:11
Viễn thông Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of reinforcement of transmission routes in Hoa Binh City - Hoa Binh Telecommunications in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NAM KY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 16:07
Viễn thông Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Equipping employees with uniforms .
- Winning bidder: HANG FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 16:46
Viễn thông Hòa Bình publishes the plan Construction and installation of reinforcement of transmission routes in Hoa Binh City - Hoa Binh Telecommunications in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:57
Viễn thông Hòa Bình publishes the plan Construction and installation of reinforcing transmission routes in Mai Chau district - Hoa Binh telecommunications in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the request Construction and installation of construction and construction of VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS station in Nuoc Son commune; RMS MU hamlet Muong Hoa commune of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the request Construction and installation of construction and construction of VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS tan-thuy-mu; RMS Xom-Xe-LCS and RMS Bo-Tram-TLC of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2025 11:02
Viễn thông Hòa Bình Posted Development Investment Project Building CSHT of the VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS station in Nuoc Son commune; RMS MU hamlet Muong Hoa commune.
28/09/2025 10:10
Viễn thông Hòa Bình Posted Development Investment Project Building CSHT of the VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS tan-thuy-mu; RMS Xom-Xe-LCS and RMS Bo-Tram-TLC.
28/09/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Reinforcing VNPT Hoa Binh in 2025; BTS Station of Bac Tran Hung Dao, Cao Phong, Trung Hoa, Phu Vinh, Hoa Lam, Vu Lam of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the request Reinforcing VNPT Peace Investment in 2025; BTS Station of Bac Tran Hung Dao, Cao Phong, Trung Hoa, Phu Vinh, Hoa Lam, Vu Lam of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2025 16:32
Viễn thông Hòa Bình Posted Development Investment Project Reinforcing VNPT Peace Investment in 2025; BTS Station of Bac Tran Hung Dao, Cao Phong, Trung Hoa, Phu Vinh, Hoa Lam, Vu Lam.
24/09/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of works: Reinforcing Hoa Binh VNPT CSHT in 2025; BTS Station of Bac Tran Hung Dao, Cao Phong, Trung Hoa, Phu Vinh, Hoa Lam, Vu Lam of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: TELECOMS AND CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports on construction and construction of VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS station in Nuoc Son commune; RMS MU hamlet Muong Hoa commune of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: TELECOMS AND CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports on construction and construction of VNPT Hoa Binh waves in 2025; RMS tan-thuy-mu; RMS Xom-Xe-LCS and RMS Bo-Tram-TLC of the investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: INCOTEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình is the investor of 89 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình is the owner of 183 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 153 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình is the investor of 17 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình is the owner of 260 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Hòa Bình is an investor with 53 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.