Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- Announced 54 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 34 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 58 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.47%, Construction 17.65%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,938,873,870 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,650,074,561 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.47%, Construction 17.65%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,938,873,870 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,650,074,561 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for optical accessories of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 17:49
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Splitter box shopping of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with labor protection uniforms of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: HANG FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for generators of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HOA AN COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 07:45
Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Equipped with labor protection uniforms of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping label printers of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: VPTECH VIET NAM SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing air conditioning of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG HAI COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 09:48
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Shopping, installing ceiling air conditioning of telecommunications stations, Nam Dinh Telecommunications BTS in 2025.
16/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping Fast connector of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 10:56
Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Shopping for generators of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2025 19:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for optical accessories .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 17:49
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Splitter box shopping .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:19
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Equipped with labor protection uniforms .
- Winning bidder: HANG FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:56
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for generators .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HOA AN COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 07:45
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH announced the results of the bidding package Equipped with labor protection uniforms with 2 participating contractors .
17/06/2025 09:02
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH publishes Tender Notice Equipped with labor protection uniforms in the form Competitive Offer .
10/06/2025 09:30
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping label printers .
- Winning bidder: VPTECH VIET NAM SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 09:26
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing air conditioning .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG HAI COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 09:48
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for generators with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 07:32
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping Fast connector .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for optical accessories of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 17:49
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Splitter box shopping of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with labor protection uniforms of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: HANG FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for generators of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HOA AN COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 07:45
Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Equipped with labor protection uniforms of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping label printers of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: VPTECH VIET NAM SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing air conditioning of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG HAI COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 09:48
VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Shopping, installing ceiling air conditioning of telecommunications stations, Nam Dinh Telecommunications BTS in 2025.
16/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping Fast connector of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 10:56
Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Shopping for generators of the investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2025 19:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH is the investor of 54 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH is the investor of 34 package, of which 34 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH is the owner of 58 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIỄN THÔNG NAM ĐỊNH is an investor with 37 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.