Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Phú thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- Announced 263 development investment project, of which 20 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 460 contractor selection plans with a total of 524 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 87 packages (with 96 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 472 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 401 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 130 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 117 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.75%, Construction 51.04%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.21%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 182,002,728,356 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 179,469,200,658 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Phú thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.75%, Construction 51.04%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.21%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 182,002,728,356 VND, in which the total winning value is: 179,469,200,658 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:47
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:42
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:36
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:28
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 13:10
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 10:24
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 10:23
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 10:19
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 10:18
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 21:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viễn thông Phú thọ publishes the plan Reinforcing the antenna column with BTS station 2 Dao Xa - Thanh Thuy Telecommunications Center in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
10/09/2025 16:17
Viễn thông Phú thọ announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHU HA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 09:00
Viễn thông Phú thọ announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: AAFC VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 08:54
Viễn thông Phú thọ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG GIANG
04/07/2025 08:34
Viễn thông Phú thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction consulting .
- Winning bidder: POST AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 08:30
Viễn thông Phú thọ publishes the plan Building network infrastructure access to fiber optic cable streets of Viet Tri city in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
04/07/2025 08:23
Viễn thông Phú thọ publishes the plan Building network infrastructure access to fiber optic cable streets of Viet Tri city in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 08:14
Viễn thông Phú thọ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION BUILDING AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 16:15
Viễn thông Phú thọ publishes the plan Expanding the fiber optic network access to Phu Tho telecommunications in the first phase of 2025 with 2 bidding package .
26/04/2025 16:12
Viễn thông Phú thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction consulting .
- Winning bidder: POST AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:47
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:42
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:36
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:28
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 13:10
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 10:24
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 10:23
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 10:19
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of infrastructure of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 10:18
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Phú thọ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Viễn thông Phú thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 21:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Phú thọ is the investor of 263 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Phú thọ is the owner of 460 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 420 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 40 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Phú thọ is the investor of 96 package, of which 58 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 38 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Phú thọ is the owner of 472 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viễn thông Phú thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Phú thọ is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.