Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,545,216,985 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,377,631,784 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viễn thông Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,545,216,985 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,377,631,784 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply PVC pipes, belts, stainless steel belt buckles of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
07/11/2022 07:55
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of generators of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiên Hòa An
07/11/2022 07:49
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on survey, preparation of KS, preparation of economic and financial statements of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và Xây dựng Bảo Tín
18/08/2022 07:45
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on surveying, setting up the audit report, preparing the audit report. of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và Xây dựng Bảo Tín
12/08/2022 09:42
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply all kinds of fiber optic cables of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÁP QUANG VIỆT NAM VINA - OFC
20/04/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Provide medium configuration OTDR meter of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
20/03/2021 15:45
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply FTTx . fiber optic welding machine of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ T&M
20/03/2021 15:41
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Provide backup power of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Thu Minh
17/04/2020 08:14
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Provide server of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ THÀNH BA
17/04/2020 08:01
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Provide backup power of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
28/03/2020 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viễn thông Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Supply PVC pipes, belts, stainless steel belt buckles .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vật liệu xây dựng Bưu điện
07/11/2022 07:55
Viễn thông Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of generators .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiên Hòa An
07/11/2022 07:49
Viễn thông Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of generators with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 17:35
Viễn thông Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of generators in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 17:28
Viễn thông Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on survey, preparation of KS, preparation of economic and financial statements .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và Xây dựng Bảo Tín
18/08/2022 07:45
Viễn thông Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on surveying, setting up the audit report, preparing the audit report. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và Xây dựng Bảo Tín
12/08/2022 09:42
Viễn thông Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy on survey, preparation of KS, preparation of economic and financial statements with 1 participating contractors .
12/08/2022 09:25
Viễn thông Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy on surveying, setting up the audit report, preparing the audit report. with 1 participating contractors .
01/08/2022 10:49
Viễn thông Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Consultancy on survey, preparation of KS, preparation of economic and financial statements in the form National competitive bidding .
12/07/2022 09:52
Viễn thông Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Consultancy on surveying, setting up the audit report, preparing the audit report. in the form National competitive bidding .
30/06/2022 18:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply PVC pipes, belts, stainless steel belt buckles of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
07/11/2022 07:55
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of generators of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiên Hòa An
07/11/2022 07:49
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on survey, preparation of KS, preparation of economic and financial statements of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và Xây dựng Bảo Tín
18/08/2022 07:45
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on surveying, setting up the audit report, preparing the audit report. of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và Xây dựng Bảo Tín
12/08/2022 09:42
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply all kinds of fiber optic cables of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÁP QUANG VIỆT NAM VINA - OFC
20/04/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Provide medium configuration OTDR meter of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
20/03/2021 15:45
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply FTTx . fiber optic welding machine of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ T&M
20/03/2021 15:41
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Provide backup power of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Thu Minh
17/04/2020 08:14
The Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Provide server of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ THÀNH BA
17/04/2020 08:01
Bid solicitor Viễn thông Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Provide backup power of the investor Viễn thông Thái Bình with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
28/03/2020 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Thái Bình is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Thái Bình is the investor of 13 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Thái Bình is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viễn thông Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viễn thông Thái Bình is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.