Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viettel Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,512,411,084 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,436,206,678 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viettel Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,512,411,084 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,436,206,678 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fiber optic transmission lines in Nghe An of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
29/07/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Building a BTS station for relocation and customer reflection in Nghe An of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ AN VINH
29/07/2022 10:49
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Pulling new cable cars to serve the closing, recovery and solidification of BTS stations in Nghe An of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẠT HÙNG CƯỜNG
29/07/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the grid system in Nghe An province of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG TRÌNH VIETTEL
15/07/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of antennas, substations, installation of 2G, 3G and auxiliary equipment in Nghe An of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ AN VINH
23/08/2021 15:09
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the request Dismantling and recalling 2G 1800MHz cosite cabinets canceled in Nghe An province of the investor Viettel Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2021 20:33
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the request Undertaking 7 underground fiber optic cable routes in Nghe An province of the investor Viettel Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2021 20:33
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the request Consolidating and overcoming 2B underground cable route NAN8106-HTH8102 (T05-T06) after the incident in Nghe An province of the investor Viettel Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2021 20:32
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the request Providing outsourced cooking services at Viettel Nghe An cluster of the investor Viettel Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2021 06:07
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Relocating Viettel's telecommunications technical infrastructure to serve the construction of the construction investment component project of Dien Chau - Bai Vot section of the project to build a number of North - South expressway sections, passing through Hung Nguyen district of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẠT HÙNG CƯỜNG
03/05/2021 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viettel Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction of fiber optic transmission lines in Nghe An .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ AN VINH
29/07/2022 10:56
Viettel Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Building a BTS station for relocation and customer reflection in Nghe An .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ AN VINH
29/07/2022 10:49
Viettel Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Pulling new cable cars to serve the closing, recovery and solidification of BTS stations in Nghe An .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Tân Tiến Phát, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẠT HÙNG CƯỜNG
29/07/2022 10:44
Viettel Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Upgrading the grid system in Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG TRÌNH VIETTEL
15/07/2022 09:13
Viettel Nghệ An publishes the plan Building infrastructure to expand fiber optic network in 2022 in Nghe An province with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2022 15:55
Viettel Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Upgrading the grid system in Nghe An province with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2021 15:07
Viettel Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Upgrading the grid system in Nghe An province in the form National competitive bidding .
12/11/2021 11:55
Viettel Nghệ An publishes the plan Upgrading the grid system in Nghe An province with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2021 06:51
Viettel Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction of antennas, substations, installation of 2G, 3G and auxiliary equipment in Nghe An .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ AN VINH
23/08/2021 15:09
Viettel Nghệ An publishes the plan Dismantling and recalling 2G 1800MHz cosite cabinets canceled in Nghe An province with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2021 20:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fiber optic transmission lines in Nghe An of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
29/07/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Building a BTS station for relocation and customer reflection in Nghe An of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ AN VINH
29/07/2022 10:49
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Pulling new cable cars to serve the closing, recovery and solidification of BTS stations in Nghe An of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẠT HÙNG CƯỜNG
29/07/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the grid system in Nghe An province of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG TRÌNH VIETTEL
15/07/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of antennas, substations, installation of 2G, 3G and auxiliary equipment in Nghe An of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ AN VINH
23/08/2021 15:09
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the request Dismantling and recalling 2G 1800MHz cosite cabinets canceled in Nghe An province of the investor Viettel Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2021 20:33
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the request Undertaking 7 underground fiber optic cable routes in Nghe An province of the investor Viettel Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2021 20:33
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the request Consolidating and overcoming 2B underground cable route NAN8106-HTH8102 (T05-T06) after the incident in Nghe An province of the investor Viettel Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2021 20:32
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the request Providing outsourced cooking services at Viettel Nghe An cluster of the investor Viettel Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2021 06:07
The Bid solicitor Viettel Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Relocating Viettel's telecommunications technical infrastructure to serve the construction of the construction investment component project of Dien Chau - Bai Vot section of the project to build a number of North - South expressway sections, passing through Hung Nguyen district of the investor Viettel Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẠT HÙNG CƯỜNG
03/05/2021 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viettel Nghệ An is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viettel Nghệ An is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viettel Nghệ An is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viettel Nghệ An is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viettel Nghệ An has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viettel Nghệ An is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.