Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners vnz000018216 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.36%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 54.55%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,626,869,932 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,094,936,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners vnz000018216 as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.36%, Construction 0%, Consulting 54.55%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,626,869,932 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,094,936,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NGUYÊN KON TUM
16/01/2025 10:53
Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted Tender Notice Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) of the investor vnz000018216 with the form Open bidding.
21/12/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÀ LINH KT
21/12/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) of the investor vnz000018216 with 3 bidding package.
21/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting service bidding package: Collection, transportation and treatment of pesticide packaging after use in 2024 in Dak To district of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: AN SINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: PHARMACEUTICAL AND VETERINARY MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
13/12/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) of the investor vnz000018216 with 2 bidding package.
13/12/2024 15:49
Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted Tender Notice Non-consulting service bidding package: Collection, transportation and treatment of pesticide packaging after use in 2024 in Dak To district of the investor vnz000018216 with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 07:54
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for E-HSMT appraisal and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
vnz000018216 announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÀ LINH KT
21/12/2024 09:23
vnz000018216 publishes the plan Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) with 3 bidding package .
21/12/2024 09:09
vnz000018216 announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting service bidding package: Collection, transportation and treatment of pesticide packaging after use in 2024 in Dak To district .
- Winning bidder: AN SINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 09:32
vnz000018216 announced the results of the bidding package Non-consulting service bidding package: Collection, transportation and treatment of pesticide packaging after use in 2024 in Dak To district with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 08:44
vnz000018216 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
13/12/2024 15:58
vnz000018216 publishes the plan Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) with 2 bidding package .
13/12/2024 15:49
vnz000018216 publishes Tender Notice Non-consulting service bidding package: Collection, transportation and treatment of pesticide packaging after use in 2024 in Dak To district in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 07:54
vnz000018216 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for E-HSMT appraisal and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 10:59
vnz000018216 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consulting on preparation of bidding documents; Evaluate bids for non-consulting packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TCD ĐẠI NAM
05/12/2024 10:54
vnz000018216 publishes the plan Collection, transportation and treatment of pesticide packaging after use by 2024 in Dak To district with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NGUYÊN KON TUM
16/01/2025 10:53
Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted Tender Notice Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) of the investor vnz000018216 with the form Open bidding.
21/12/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÀ LINH KT
21/12/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) of the investor vnz000018216 with 3 bidding package.
21/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting service bidding package: Collection, transportation and treatment of pesticide packaging after use in 2024 in Dak To district of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: AN SINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: PHARMACEUTICAL AND VETERINARY MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
13/12/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Dak To district (District and commune level) of the investor vnz000018216 with 2 bidding package.
13/12/2024 15:49
Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted Tender Notice Non-consulting service bidding package: Collection, transportation and treatment of pesticide packaging after use in 2024 in Dak To district of the investor vnz000018216 with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 07:54
The Bid solicitor vnz000018216 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for E-HSMT appraisal and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor vnz000018216.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor vnz000018216 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor vnz000018216 is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor vnz000018216 is the investor of 11 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor vnz000018216 is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor vnz000018216 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor vnz000018216 is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.