Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 34 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 117 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 85 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.88%, Construction 29.41%, Consultancy 14.71%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,512,066,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,044,312,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.88%, Construction 29.41%, Consulting 14.71%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,512,066,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,044,312,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Supervision of construction for reinforcement of embankments at two dangerous curves on the section from elevation 400m to 1,100m. of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Reinforcement of embankments at two dangerous curves on the section from elevation 400m to 1,100m. of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAC CONSTRUCTION AND TRANSPORT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Project: Reinforcement of rockfall protection at two hazardous curves on the section from elevation 400 meters to 1,100 meters. of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 2 bidding package.
15/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluate the registration dossier to select a forest environment rental unit under the Ecotourism, resort and entertainment project in Ba Vi National Park for the period 2024 - 2030 (Phase 2) of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH))
06/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Shopping for ranger and industry uniforms in 2026 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Evaluate the registration dossier to select a forest environment rental unit under the Ecotourism, resort and entertainment project in Ba Vi National Park for the period 2024 - 2030 (Phase 2) of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Repair of the Environmental Education and Information House of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: DAT PHUONG TRADE SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 13:01
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintain, and replace photocopier components and office equipment from the National Park's retained fee revenue
Ba Vi in 2026 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ KIM THANH
11/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Repair, maintenance, and replacement of photocopier components and office equipment from the retained fee revenue of Ba Vi National Park in 2026 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 08:34
Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping for ranger and industry uniforms in 2026 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2026 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Supervision of construction of water supply system to the top of Ngoc Hoa Princess .
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 16:02
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Building a water supply system to the top of Ngoc Hoa princess .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 15:59
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Hiring Project Management Consulting Organization .
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 15:56
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì publishes the plan Building a water supply system to the top of Ngoc Hoa princess with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2025 09:56
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Provide solvent, chemicals, supplies consumed .
- Winning bidder: VIET L.A.B TECHNICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 16:44
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Provide solvent, chemicals, supplies consumed with 1 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 10:06
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package GT10-Audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 15:27
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Provide solvent, chemicals, supplies consumed in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 14:35
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì publishes the plan Adjust the contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
21/04/2025 15:39
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Hữu Nghị
21/04/2025 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Supervision of construction for reinforcement of embankments at two dangerous curves on the section from elevation 400m to 1,100m. of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Reinforcement of embankments at two dangerous curves on the section from elevation 400m to 1,100m. of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAC CONSTRUCTION AND TRANSPORT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Project: Reinforcement of rockfall protection at two hazardous curves on the section from elevation 400 meters to 1,100 meters. of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 2 bidding package.
15/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluate the registration dossier to select a forest environment rental unit under the Ecotourism, resort and entertainment project in Ba Vi National Park for the period 2024 - 2030 (Phase 2) of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH))
06/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Shopping for ranger and industry uniforms in 2026 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Evaluate the registration dossier to select a forest environment rental unit under the Ecotourism, resort and entertainment project in Ba Vi National Park for the period 2024 - 2030 (Phase 2) of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Repair of the Environmental Education and Information House of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: DAT PHUONG TRADE SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 13:01
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintain, and replace photocopier components and office equipment from the National Park's retained fee revenue
Ba Vi in 2026 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ KIM THANH
11/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Repair, maintenance, and replacement of photocopier components and office equipment from the retained fee revenue of Ba Vi National Park in 2026 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 08:34
Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping for ranger and industry uniforms in 2026 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2026 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì is the owner of 55 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì is the investor of 34 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì is the owner of 117 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì is an investor with 57 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.