Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.79%, Construction 52.63%, Consultancy 31.58%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,693,782,065 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,770,272,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.79%, Construction 52.63%, Consulting 31.58%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,693,782,065 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,770,272,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU Posted Development Investment Project Project of repairing, renovating, expanding and upgrading a number of items in Ca Mau Cape National Park.
05/06/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate 04 offices of the board of directors of Ca Mau Cape National Park of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ - XÂY DỰNG TIẾN PHÁT CÀ MAU
30/12/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate: Repair and renovate the office at Ca Mau Cape National Park of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works (construction costs + equipment costs) of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building the installation of law education propaganda tables for the community on forest protection and management of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2025 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Making environmental impact assessment reports The pilot plan of raising blood cockle, clams, oysters at Ca Mau Mui Park with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2025 22:31
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU publishes the plan Funding for surveying and adjusting land plots to serve the preparation of forest protection contract documents under the Sustainable Forest Management plan for special-use forests in the period of 2021 - 2030 in Mui Ca Mau National Park with 3 bidding package .
07/10/2024 15:54
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU publishes the plan Project: Repairing some construction items of Ca Mau Cape National Park with 5 bidding package .
13/07/2024 12:09
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU publishes the plan Estimate: building an ecotourism, resort, and entertainment project for Ca Mau Cape National Park until 2030 with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2024 17:04
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Purchase of tables and chairs for the hall .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT THANH PHƯƠNG
06/06/2024 11:24
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Purchase of tables and chairs for the hall with 6 participating contractors .
26/04/2024 10:16
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Purchase of tables and chairs for the hall in the form Competitive Offer .
19/04/2024 09:48
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ – XÂY DỰNG LẠC HỒNG
19/04/2024 09:18
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Bidding consultancy and bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HOP NHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2024 09:16
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU publishes the plan Shopping for Printers, conference tables, and conference chairs in 2024 of Ca Mau Cape National Park with 4 bidding package .
19/04/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU Posted Development Investment Project Project of repairing, renovating, expanding and upgrading a number of items in Ca Mau Cape National Park.
05/06/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate 04 offices of the board of directors of Ca Mau Cape National Park of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ - XÂY DỰNG TIẾN PHÁT CÀ MAU
30/12/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate: Repair and renovate the office at Ca Mau Cape National Park of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works (construction costs + equipment costs) of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU.
10/09/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building the installation of law education propaganda tables for the community on forest protection and management of the investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2025 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU is the investor of 19 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VƯỜN QUỐC GIA MŨI CÀ MAU is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.