Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 64 contractor selection plans with a total of 122 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 35 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 142 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 113 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.71%, Construction 22.86%, Consultancy 42.86%, Non-consultancy 8.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 89,268,478,821 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 79,381,817,285 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.71%, Construction 22.86%, Consulting 42.86%, Non-consulting 8.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 89,268,478,821 VND, in which the total winning value is: 79,381,817,285 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 28: Design review and construction cost estimation consulting of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THÀNH KIÊN GIANG
21/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 27: Consulting services for design and construction drawings and cost estimation. of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: BINH KIEN THANH COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the request Project: Expansion of livestock pens for water tanks and fire-fighting equipment (4 pens) of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the request Project: Repair and maintenance of mobile roads, fire barriers, temporary bridges, and wells to support the 2026 PCCCR activities. of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 25: First-year maintenance of fire-retardant green belt for the project: Planting fire-retardant green belt in 2025. of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔ ĐỘI THI CÔNG - TRẦN HÙNG CƯỜNG
07/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the request Category: Installation of fire-resistant green barriers (Year 1)
Project: Planting fire-resistant green barriers in 2025 of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 15: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG B Đ THUẬN PHÁT
04/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 16: Construction supervision consulting and construction equipment installation supervision for Package No. 15 of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THÀNH KIÊN GIANG
06/07/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 24: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction estimates of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THÀNH KIÊN GIANG
18/06/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 23: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HIỆP LỰC
18/06/2026 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 17: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: ASCO FIRM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2025 16:44
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building a belt road surrounding Phu Quoc National Park Phase I with 18 bidding package .
24/11/2025 16:14
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 18: Develop a plan to take advantage of wood .
- Winning bidder: Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc
14/11/2025 15:46
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building a belt road surrounding Phu Quoc National Park Phase I with 18 bidding package .
02/10/2025 10:24
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 16: Mine clearance and explosive objects .
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 299/QUÂN ĐOÀN 12
29/09/2025 15:03
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 15: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and the results of the contractor selection package No. 13 .
- Winning bidder: PHAT THINH PT COMPANY LIMITED
28/09/2025 15:28
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids package No. 13 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HIỆP THÀNH LỢI
28/09/2025 15:25
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and the results of the contractor selection package No. 10 .
- Winning bidder: PHAT THINH PT COMPANY LIMITED
28/09/2025 15:21
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids package 10 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HIỆP THÀNH LỢI
28/09/2025 15:16
Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting supervision survey and design steps BVTC .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THÀNH KIÊN GIANG
28/06/2025 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 28: Design review and construction cost estimation consulting of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THÀNH KIÊN GIANG
21/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 27: Consulting services for design and construction drawings and cost estimation. of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: BINH KIEN THANH COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the request Project: Expansion of livestock pens for water tanks and fire-fighting equipment (4 pens) of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the request Project: Repair and maintenance of mobile roads, fire barriers, temporary bridges, and wells to support the 2026 PCCCR activities. of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 25: First-year maintenance of fire-retardant green belt for the project: Planting fire-retardant green belt in 2025. of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔ ĐỘI THI CÔNG - TRẦN HÙNG CƯỜNG
07/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the request Category: Installation of fire-resistant green barriers (Year 1)
Project: Planting fire-resistant green barriers in 2025 of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 15: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG B Đ THUẬN PHÁT
04/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 16: Construction supervision consulting and construction equipment installation supervision for Package No. 15 of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THÀNH KIÊN GIANG
06/07/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 24: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction estimates of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THÀNH KIÊN GIANG
18/06/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 23: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HIỆP LỰC
18/06/2026 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc is the owner of 64 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc is the investor of 35 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 35 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc is the owner of 142 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vườn Quốc gia Phú Quốc is an investor with 75 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.