2026-TMP-TB-11.20 Providing Software 61850 (Advanced) for CMC 256 Plus

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
13:00 07/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
2026-TMP-TB-11.20 Providing Software 61850 (Advanced) for CMC 256 Plus
Investor
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỦY ĐIỆN THÁC MƠ
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
DTPT
Contract implementation location
Phường Phước Long, Thành phố Đồng Nai
Price quotation start time
09:00 05/08/2026
Price quotation end time
13:00 07/08/2026
Ceiling price
893.000.000 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 892.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0107162250 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ NĂNG LƯỢNG AT 892.000.000 09:35 07/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second