Bid 3: Dry Food

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 28/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Bid 3: Dry Food
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
9 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Contract implementation location
Phường Cái Khế, Thành phố Cần Thơ
Price quotation start time
08:00 27/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 28/08/2026
Ceiling price
262.154.500 VND
Price step
270.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 255.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0301175691 LIÊN HIỆP HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH 255.000.000 08:59 28/08/2026 1
2 vn1800271152 CANTHO GENERAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 258.999.000 08:59 28/08/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second