Bid package No. 11/2026: Laptop computers

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 12/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Bid package No. 11/2026: Laptop computers
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Customer Service 2026
Contract implementation location
Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Price quotation start time
09:00 11/05/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 12/05/2026
Ceiling price
774.230.400 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 772.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0313477746 NOVA SOLUTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 772.000.000 08:56 12/05/2026 1
2 vn0202233416 VISION EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED 773.000.000 10:55 11/05/2026 2
3 vn0311247955 TUONG THINH TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 774.200.000 10:44 11/05/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second