Bidding package providing elevator repair services
Publication date
09:00 05/09/2025
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package providing elevator repair services
Bid Solicitor
Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Tây Ninh
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
The revenue source is paid by the social insurance agency and the income source of medical examination and treatment services in 2025
Contract implementation location
Phường Tân Ninh, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
Price quotation start time
09:00 04/09/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 05/09/2025
Ceiling price
549.575.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 329.745.000