Buy 70gsm A4 paper

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 25/03/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy 70gsm A4 paper
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
180 Ngày
Capital source details
Income from medical service activities
Contract implementation location
Xã Thư Lâm, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 24/03/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 25/03/2026
Ceiling price
151.200.000 VND
Price step
300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 132.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn2301203254 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD 132.000.000 07:59 25/03/2026 1
2 vn0109887809 CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG VT VIỆT NAM 133.900.000 07:59 25/03/2026 2
3 vn0106913747 HT MATERIALS EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 138.600.000 07:59 25/03/2026 3
4 vn0111360858 Que Anh Trading Development Company Limited 150.822.000 07:58 25/03/2026 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second