Buy a CO2 incubator

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 17/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a CO2 incubator
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Mandatory spending
Contract implementation location
Phường Nhiêu Lộc, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 16/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 17/07/2026
Ceiling price
275.000.000 VND
Price step
275.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 270.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0317850969 TLT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 270.000.000 08:59 17/07/2026 1
2 vn0301187062 VIET KHOA SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 274.725.000 08:59 17/07/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second