Buy a fingerprint reader

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 26/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a fingerprint reader
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
45 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenue from the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Đống Đa, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 25/05/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 26/05/2026
Ceiling price
122.100.000 VND
Price step
125.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 13
Proposed winning bid price: 80.640.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0201978906 GS INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY 80.640.000 08:59 26/05/2026 1
2 vn0111436320 VS-TECH VIET NAM IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED 80.892.000 08:59 26/05/2026 2
3 vn4101491922 GREENSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 82.700.000 08:59 26/05/2026 3
4 vn0101216710 DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 83.000.000 08:59 26/05/2026 4
5 vn0110819923 MTA SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED 84.600.000 08:59 26/05/2026 5
6 vn0111368078 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Tư vấn Minh Thiên Phúc 85.000.000 08:58 26/05/2026 6
7 vn2301266871 BANITECH TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 85.375.000 08:56 26/05/2026 7
8 vn0109340727 CYS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 112.000.000 08:45 26/05/2026 8
9 vn0319245012 Công Ty TNHH Tuấn Duệ 114.500.000 08:44 26/05/2026 9
10 vn0310140399 I.P.L CORPORATION 115.600.000 08:00 26/05/2026 10
11 vn0108469044 TECNIC GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY 121.375.000 11:53 25/05/2026 11
12 vn0110912898 TECNIC MEDICAL 121.500.000 11:41 25/05/2026 12
13 vn2301203254 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD 122.100.000 09:26 25/05/2026 13
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second