Buy a Linear probe

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
14:00 11/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a Linear probe
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
45 Ngày
Capital source details
Development Fund
Contract implementation location
Phường An Bình, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Price quotation start time
08:00 08/05/2026
Price quotation end time
14:00 11/05/2026
Ceiling price
81.000.000 VND
Price step
243.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 81.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0301445732 VIET TIEN HEALTHCARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 81.000.000 13:37 11/05/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second