Buy a passenger car

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 10/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a passenger car
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
1 Tháng
Capital source details
The Corporation's capital is in Southern Helicopter Company
Contract implementation location
Phường Tam Thắng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 08/06/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 10/06/2026
Ceiling price
1.093.300.000 VND
Price step
1.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
50 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 1.078.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0105802610 ASIA THANG LONG DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.078.000.000 07:59 10/06/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second