Buy an obstetric examination table

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 30/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy an obstetric examination table
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Foundation for professional development or other legitimate sources of hospital revenue
Contract implementation location
Phường Bình Trưng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 29/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 30/06/2026
Ceiling price
360.000.000 VND
Price step
360.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 348.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0314647623 LONG CHAU PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 348.000.000 08:20 30/06/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second