Buy contraceptive implants in 2025

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 14/11/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy contraceptive implants in 2025
Bid Solicitor
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
State budget allocated in 2025.
Contract implementation location
Phường Phong Điền, Thành phố Huế
Price quotation start time
08:00 13/11/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 14/11/2025
Ceiling price
75.706.356 VND
Price step
75.707 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 75.630.649
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0105931817 BACH KHANG VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED 75.630.649 18:22 13/11/2025 1
2 vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 75.706.356 08:02 13/11/2025 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second