Buy materials, experimental tools
Publication date
15:15 11/08/2025
Name of Tender Notice
Buy materials, experimental tools
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
State budget 2025
Contract implementation location
Phường Phú Bài, Thành phố Huế
Price quotation start time
15:15 07/08/2025
Price quotation end time
15:15 11/08/2025
Ceiling price
299.880.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
3 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 299.586.000
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vnz000034195 |
Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
|
299.586.000 |
10:07 11/08/2025 |
1 |