Buy office equipment with advanced configuration

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 04/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy office equipment with advanced configuration
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
US CDC grants
Contract implementation location
Phường Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
10:00 03/09/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 04/09/2026
Ceiling price
253.198.440 VND
Price step
750.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 240.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn2301203254 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD 240.000.000 09:59 04/09/2026 1
2 vn0311609355 FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 241.000.000 09:59 04/09/2026 2
3 vn0108142137 NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 243.900.000 09:58 04/09/2026 3
4 vn0105041451 VIET NAM FPS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 250.200.000 11:46 03/09/2026 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second