Buy trailers to lead the plane
Publication date
08:00 13/10/2025
Name of Tender Notice
Buy trailers to lead the plane
Bid Solicitor
VIETNAM HELICOPTER CORPORATION
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Capital of Vietnam Helicopter Corporation is available at Southern Helicopter Company
Contract implementation location
Phường Tam Thắng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 08/10/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 13/10/2025
Ceiling price
1.782.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
270 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 1.728.000.000
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vn0105325559 |
AVINTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
|
1.728.000.000 |
07:53 13/10/2025 |
1 |