Civil Works

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 23/06/2026
Notify Area
Constructions
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Repair costs at the branch in the city. Ho Chi Minh
Contract implementation location
Phường Tân Sơn Nhất, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 22/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 23/06/2026
Ceiling price
1.411.214.442 VND
Price step
2.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 1.339.663.242
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn1200603448 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG NGỌC QUYÊN 1.339.663.242 08:59 23/06/2026 1
2 vn0310712198 VU ANH KHOA TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 1.404.942.974 10:04 22/06/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second