Contract package: Providing drinking milk

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:05 11/02/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Contract package: Providing drinking milk
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
8 Tháng
Capital source details
Ward budget in 2026 (from targeted provincial subsidies)
Contract implementation location
Phường Mạo Khê, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Price quotation start time
09:00 10/02/2026
Price quotation end time
09:05 11/02/2026
Ceiling price
1.240.326.216 VND
Price step
2.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 1.206.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0102595740 VIETNAM POST 1.206.000.000 09:04 11/02/2026 1
2 vn5700685936 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Sinh Phượng 1.212.243.200 08:15 11/02/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second