Contract package: Providing drinking milk

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:35 11/02/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Contract package: Providing drinking milk
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
8 Tháng
Capital source details
Ward budget in 2026 (from targeted provincial subsidies)
Contract implementation location
Phường Hoàng Quế, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Price quotation start time
09:30 10/02/2026
Price quotation end time
09:35 11/02/2026
Ceiling price
765.804.348 VND
Price step
1.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 765.804.348
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn5700326373 CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH 765.804.348 08:22 11/02/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second