Contract package: Providing drinking milk

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:05 25/02/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Contract package: Providing drinking milk
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
8 Tháng
Capital source details
Ward budget in 2026 (from targeted provincial subsidies)
Contract implementation location
Phường Hoàng Quế, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Price quotation start time
09:00 24/02/2026
Price quotation end time
09:05 25/02/2026
Ceiling price
1.029.851.712 VND
Price step
2.100.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 916.568.024
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn5700326373 CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH 916.568.024 09:04 25/02/2026 1
2 vn5400533724 CÔNG TY TNHH DNA HOÀNG NGUYÊN 980.265.520 09:04 25/02/2026 2
3 vn0102127189 VIET LE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 1.015.400.000 08:54 25/02/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second