Contract to perform support work in 2025

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
17:00 26/12/2024
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Contract to perform support work in 2025
Investor
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hoà
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Budget source
Contract implementation location
Huyện Cần Giờ, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 25/12/2024
Price quotation end time
17:00 26/12/2024
Ceiling price
211.680.000 VND
Price step
211.680 VND
Validity of bid documents
5 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second