Contrast syringe

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 04/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Contrast syringe
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services is left by the unit
Contract implementation location
Xã Hoà Khánh, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
Price quotation start time
08:00 03/09/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 04/09/2026
Ceiling price
28.896.000 VND
Price step
30.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 28.896.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0309902229 HOP LUC SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY 28.896.000 08:32 04/09/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second