Drug bidding package

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 17/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Drug bidding package
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
The unit's non-business revenue and other legal capital sources
Contract implementation location
Phường Hoàng Liệt, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 14/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 17/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600329618
Atropin Sulfat
11.700.000
11.700
2
PP2600329619
Rocuronium bromid
205.000.000
205.000
3
PP2600329620
Lidocain hydroclodrid
470.000
470
4
PP2600329621
Lidocain hydroclodrid
75.000.000
75.000
5
PP2600329622
Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván
174.260.000
174.260
6
PP2600329623
Paracetamol (Acetaminophen)
45.150.000
45.150
7
PP2600329624
Dexamethason phosphat (dưới dạng Dexamethason natri phosphat)
21.000.000
21.000
8
PP2600329625
Gadoteric acid
690.000.000
690.000
9
PP2600329626
Alpha Chymotrypsin
4.200.000
4.200
10
PP2600329627
Nước cất pha tiêm
6.880.000
6.880
11
PP2600329628
Nước cất pha tiêm
10.080.000
10.080
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 8
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600329618 Atropin Sulfat vn0100531195 BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED 11.700.000 11.700.000 17:18 15/08/2026 1
2 PP2600329619 Rocuronium bromid vn0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 205.000.000 205.000.000 09:50 14/08/2026 1
3 PP2600329620 Lidocain hydroclodrid vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 470.000 470.000 16:45 14/08/2026 1
4 PP2600329621 Lidocain hydroclodrid vn0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 75.000.000 75.000.000 09:51 14/08/2026 1
5 PP2600329622 Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván vn0110764921 WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY 174.260.000 174.260.000 09:00 14/08/2026 1
6 PP2600329623 Paracetamol (Acetaminophen) vn0101386261 MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 45.050.000 45.050.000 08:59 17/08/2026 1
vn0102936831 Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức 45.150.000 07:52 17/08/2026 2
7 PP2600329624 Dexamethason phosphat (dưới dạng Dexamethason natri phosphat) vn0101386261 MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 20.940.000 20.940.000 08:57 17/08/2026 1
vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.000.000 16:46 14/08/2026 2
8 PP2600329625 Gadoteric acid vn0107742614 DAI THUY TRADING AND PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 690.000.000 690.000.000 13:45 14/08/2026 1
9 PP2600329626 Alpha Chymotrypsin vn4200562765 KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.200.000 4.200.000 09:18 14/08/2026 1
10 PP2600329627 Nước cất pha tiêm No contractor participated in the online quotation
11 PP2600329628 Nước cất pha tiêm No contractor participated in the online quotation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second