Elevator system maintenance service in 2026-2028

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 23/07/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Elevator system maintenance service in 2026-2028
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
24 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Võ Cường, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Price quotation start time
10:00 20/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 23/07/2026
Ceiling price
451.200.000 VND
Price step
451.200 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 135.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0110630290 EVI VIETNAM ELEVATOR COMPONENTS CO.,LTD 135.000.000 11:22 20/07/2026 1
2 vn0106981659 DONG DO EQUIPMENT AND ELEVATOR COMPANY LIMITED 299.000.000 11:20 20/07/2026 2
3 vn0110032491 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LIÊN DANH CƠ ĐIỆN TOKYO VIỆT NAM 299.500.000 11:16 20/07/2026 3
4 vn0111478465 Công ty tnhh điện hà nội 300.000.000 10:50 20/07/2026 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second