Equipped with a license to legally use Information Technology software: SQL Server Standard

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 10/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Equipped with a license to legally use Information Technology software: SQL Server Standard
Investor
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CẤP NƯỚC GIA ĐỊNH
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
3 Tháng
Capital source details
Business capital of Gia Dinh Water Supply Joint Stock Company
Contract implementation location
Phường Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 09/07/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 10/07/2026
Ceiling price
894.656.960 VND
Price step
2.683.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
15 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 8
Proposed winning bid price: 730.618.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0301447426 HPT Vietnam Corporation 730.618.000 07:59 10/07/2026 1
2 vn0304881127 BLUE HAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 747.000.000 07:58 10/07/2026 2
3 vn0105702077 Công ty Cổ phần Thông tin Hapro 750.000.000 07:57 10/07/2026 3
4 vn0101925883 CMC TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED 793.345.000 17:27 09/07/2026 4
5 vnz000019899 THAKRAL ONE COMPANY LIMITED 800.600.000 17:24 09/07/2026 5
6 vn0318624264 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT LINH HÂN 829.000.000 16:58 09/07/2026 6
7 vn0314577221 PH SYSTEM INTEGRATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 832.000.000 15:36 09/07/2026 7
8 vn0202253444 HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 892.000.000 13:44 09/07/2026 8
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second