Generic drugs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 22/04/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drugs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
6 Tháng
Capital source details
State budget source; Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services; Other lawful revenues
Contract implementation location
Phường Bình Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 20/04/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 22/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600157217
Atropin sulfat
630.000
630
2
PP2600157218
Diphenhydramin hydroclorid
2.370.000
2.370
3
PP2600157219
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
4.941.000
4.941
4
PP2600157220
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
2.595.160
2.596
5
PP2600157221
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
2.250.000
2.250
6
PP2600157222
Insulin trộn (70/30)
60.000.000
60.000
7
PP2600157223
Insulin trộn (70/30)
54.800.000
54.800
8
PP2600157224
Insulin trộn (70/30)
160.000.000
160.000
9
PP2600157225
Neostigmin metylsulfat
1.772.500
1.773
10
PP2600157226
Acid amin
21.000.000
21.000
11
PP2600157227
Levodopa + Carbidopa
49.800.000
49.800
12
PP2600157228
Sitagliptin
88.800.000
88.800
13
PP2600157229
Budesonide
50.136.000
50.136
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 9
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600157217 Atropin sulfat No contractor participated in the online quotation
2 PP2600157218 Diphenhydramin hydroclorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
3 PP2600157219 Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin) No contractor participated in the online quotation
4 PP2600157220 Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin) No contractor participated in the online quotation
5 PP2600157221 Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn No contractor participated in the online quotation
6 PP2600157222 Insulin trộn (70/30) vn0600206147 NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 60.000.000 60.000.000 09:51 22/04/2026 1
7 PP2600157223 Insulin trộn (70/30) vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 54.800.000 54.800.000 09:07 20/04/2026 1
8 PP2600157224 Insulin trộn (70/30) vn0312696382 TPVN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 160.000.000 160.000.000 10:47 20/04/2026 1
9 PP2600157225 Neostigmin metylsulfat vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.772.500 1.772.500 09:18 20/04/2026 1
10 PP2600157226 Acid amin No contractor participated in the online quotation
11 PP2600157227 Levodopa + Carbidopa vn0314391643 MINH TIN TRADING PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 49.800.000 49.800.000 09:08 20/04/2026 1
12 PP2600157228 Sitagliptin vn0315292892 5A FARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 75.750.000 75.750.000 09:59 22/04/2026 1
vn1600699279 AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 80.250.000 09:59 22/04/2026 2
vn4200562765 KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 88.650.000 10:34 20/04/2026 3
13 PP2600157229 Budesonide vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 48.000.000 48.000.000 11:36 21/04/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second